Staff Directory
Name
Department
Position
Andres, Vida
Second Grade
Teaching Staff
Bergman, Lisa
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
Birdsell, Jeanette
Kindergarten
Teaching Staff
Birdsell, Jeanette
Latchkey
Program Director
Bogardus, Jamie
Kindergarten
Teaching Staff
Brasington, Karen
Second Grade
Teaching Staff
Butler, Julene
Special Services
Title I Teacher
Cate, Victoria
First Grade
Teaching Staff
Clegg, Dan
Administration
Principal
Dailey, Christine
District
Nurse
Darin, Ben
Second Grade
Teaching Staff
Ebenhoh, LuAnne
Food Service
Kitchen Staff
Fifield, Samantha
Office Staff
Administrative Assistant
Goerner, Rebecca
Kindergarten
Teaching Staff
Hardenburgh, Dave
Phys Ed/Health/Media
Teaching Staff
Haskin, Tanner
Special Services
Social Worker
Hazzard, Doug
Special Services
Speech Therapist
Hernandez, Mary
Special Services
Speech Therapist
Johnson, Serena
Second Grade
Teaching Staff
Lanenga, Holly
First Grade
Teaching Staff
Lemke, Courtney
Kindergarten
Teaching Staff
Lundquist, Jamie
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
Mathis, Gwen
Kindergarten
Teaching Staff
Mathis, Sarah
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
Matulis, Terri
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
McKeever, Mary
Curriculum
Curriculum Coach
Mead, Cory
Special Education
Speech Therapist
Merchant, Lisa
Food Service
Kitchen Staff
Miles, Bonnie
Food Service
Head of Building
Mitchell, Kari
First Grade
Teaching Staff
Osbourne, Julie
Special Education
Teaching Staff
Payne, Michelle
First Grade
Teaching Staff
Rackley, Jennifer
Office Staff
Administrative Assistant
Reidt, Lori
Art/Media
Teaching Staff
Ricord, Linda
Latchkey
Program Staff
Ringler, Angela
Office Staff
Administrative Assistant
Ronk, Tya
Latchkey
Program Staff
Ronk, Tya
Readiness Kindergarten
Teaching Staff
Ryan, Jama
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
Smith, Deanna
First Grade
Teaching Staff
Stewart, Kristi
Phys Ed/Health/Media
Teaching Staff
Vos, Pamela
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
White, Carrie
Music/Media Center
Teaching Staff
Williams, Carrie
First Grade
Teaching Staff